Page 0066

ONLINE EXTRA – MASTER-POINT PROMOTIONS

May – June 2013

3 Star Regional Master Anthony Osborne Mr John Metcalfe 3 Star Tournament Mr B Newman

Mr JM Wareham Mrs Barbara Robjant Gerry Newing Master Mrs Linda Skipworth

2 Star Regional Master Mr J Shelfer Mrs S Peace Miss JH Pakeman Mrs CE Symons

Mrs SJ Barnett Mrs Jane Spreull Mrs Helen Samuels 1 Star Tournament Mr Mark Symons

1 Star Regional Master Mr Ossie Vickers Mark Smith Master Mr Ruedi Welti

Mr D Mail Pat Vickers Pattie Tzouliadis Mrs BA Barnes Ian White

Ms R Windler Mr P Wakefield Mrs Barbara Wells Mrs EA Fox Mr Marten Wortel

7 Star Premier Master Mrs Ruth Weinstein Mrs M Gibson Mr RG Young

Mr K Farraway Area Master Isle of Man Tournament Master District Master

4 Star Premier Master Tess Alexander Mr DW Gibson Mr J Barton

Keith Darley Mrs Christine Andrew Mrs G Jessel Mrs T Bayley

5 Star Master Mrs Mary Bain 5 Star Master Mrs Anne Brant

Ms R Allenby Mr Nigel Bain Mrs PA Barker Mrs A Bushell

4 Star Master Maryanne Beech Mrs JD Lightfoot Mr R Cave

5 Star Premier Master

Mr F Ross Mrs Anita Broadfield Mrs M Trevor-Jones Mrs Ann Darby

Mrs M Beere 4 Star Master

3 Star Master Gwen Flynn Mr Frank Fridd

Club Master Mrs L Bracher

Mrs SD Bull Ms Barbara O’Hagan Mr Gerhard Hess

2 Star Master Mrs Diana Mullan Mrs V Fuller

Mrs Shirley Pettifer Mrs J Holdom

Mrs VC Fullforth Local Master Mr KG Marsh

Mr Tim Potter John Marshallsay

Mrs D Nelson Mrs Jackie Molesworth Mrs MB Van Der Biji

Mrs Jenny Sandercock Mrs Jane Pace

1 Star Master Mrs Joan Scoles 3 Star Master Mr Barry Redbourn

Kent

Mrs SM Fleming Mrs G Sugrue Mrs M Gibson Mr Neil Shilling

Mr RHT Wright Club Master Mr DG Hurter Ms S Wallis

Advanced Master Mr Dennis Alder Mr BM Waters Mr Pieter Weel

Iain Climie Pat Barker 2 Star Master Area Master

Mr MH King Mr R Colucci Mr P Lehos Mrs Elaine Cartledge

Mr R Parker Mr Barry Cooksley 1 Star Master Mrs J Cazalay

Mr TJ Potter Ms Doreen Ellenbogen Life Master Mrs F Diggens Mr Joe Czarnowski

Master Mrs Anne Fitzgerald Mr MS Hampton Mrs BA Hewitt Mrs Janet Harris

Mr Stephen Leadbetter Angus Gull Premier National Mr R Kendall Sylvia Hayward

Ulla Lee Frank Harvey Master Mrs AM Mace Mrs J Heyburn

Mr R Maureso Ken Kempsell Mrs VA Reeves Mrs Maggie Piazza Reggie Kwan

Mr Ted Shaw Angela Naylor-Vane 1 Star Premier Advanced Master Mrs Anne McKean

Mr AJE Shields Mr Terry Naylor-Vane Regional Master Mrs W Church Mr Bob Moore

County Master Mr John Potter Mr R George Mr TJ Connor Arleen Paton-Smith

Mr Ed Devine P Skyrme 4 Star Regional Master Ms Jane Cruickshank Hilary Reed

Mr Derek Gowlett Mrs Ann Strickfuss Mrs M Harris Mr Alan Hodkinson Jim Rountledge

Mr Raymond Silver Mr John Strickfuss 2 Star Regional Master Mr C McNeil Mrs Marilyn Smart

Mr BA Wells Mrs A Thomas Mrs K Staples Mr S Moruzzi Gladys Stanhope

District Master Local Master 1 Star Regional Master Mr N Roach Mrs Delia Waldie

Ian Buckley Ms Anne Axford Dr CH Game Mr I Thomas Mrs Lin Watson

Jean Bunyan Mary Barrett Regional Master Mr F Waller Club Master

Mrs S Cirket P Bovaird Mr D Andrews Master Mr Godfrey Bland

Winifred Clarkson Eric Chorley 11 Star Premier Mr Jim Anderson Robert Corbett

Mr Tony Clayton John Davies Master Mr Brian Broadbent Jane Dennett

Joe Coulson Mrs S Dyble Mrs DF Baxter Mrs Nadia Coote Mr Trevor Dickson

Mr Pete Davis Mr Douglas Emson 8 Star Premier Master Mr RS Garritty Mrs Michelle Esau

Mr Paul Hawkins Mrs Sally Emson Mr JCH Blanford Ms Molly Perham Mr RM Goldsmith

Mrs Sue Hawkins Ms Marion Giddings 7 Star Premier Master County Master Mrs Sue Hallett

Sue Hill Ms Susan Gordon Mrs J Green Alan Emus Mrs Judith Lloyd

Mr Roger Lester Mrs J Guppy 6 Star Premier Master Judy Emus Mr Richard Mountford

Mrs Sue Levene Mr A Hipkiss Mr NM Allen Mr J L Gibbons Mr Clive Pemberton

Ellen Long Mrs A Jowett Ms J Connor Mr Tony Hollingworth Mrs Agnes Ridge

Mr TP McRobert Zena Learner Mr VR Hughes Mr Hugh Macdonald Tony Stoneham

Mr Dennis Naylor Bob McKay Mr JW Mills Mary Mossetto Mr Chris Thompsett

66 English Bridge August 2013 Online Extra

Index

  1. Page 0001
  2. Page 0002
  3. Page 0003
  4. Page 0004
  5. Page 0005
  6. Page 0006
  7. Page 0007
  8. Page 0008
  9. Page 0009
  10. Page 0010
  11. Page 0011
  12. Page 0012
  13. Page 0013
  14. Page 0014
  15. Page 0015
  16. Page 0016
  17. Page 0017
  18. Page 0018
  19. Page 0019
  20. Page 0020
  21. Page 0021
  22. Page 0022
  23. Page 0023
  24. Page 0024
  25. Page 0025
  26. Page 0026
  27. Page 0027
  28. Page 0028
  29. Page 0029
  30. Page 0030
  31. Page 0031
  32. Page 0032
  33. Page 0033
  34. Page 0034
  35. Page 0035
  36. Page 0036
  37. Page 0037
  38. Page 0038
  39. Page 0039
  40. Page 0040
  41. Page 0041
  42. Page 0042
  43. Page 0043
  44. Page 0044
  45. Page 0045
  46. Page 0046
  47. Page 0047
  48. Page 0048
  49. Page 0049
  50. Page 0050
  51. Page 0051
  52. Page 0052
  53. Page 0053
  54. Page 0054
  55. Page 0055
  56. Page 0056
  57. Page 0057
  58. Page 0058
  59. Page 0059
  60. Page 0060
  61. Page 0061
  62. Page 0062
  63. Page 0063
  64. Page 0064
  65. Page 0065
  66. Page 0066
  67. Page 0067
  68. Page 0068
  69. Page 0069
  70. Page 0070
  71. Page 0071
  72. Page 0072
  73. Page 0073
  74. Page 0074